Swimmer name Swimmer Batch Date of Birth
Nishita A Pandya Age Group II Squad 15/08/2005
Akansha Rawat Development Squad 16/03/2010
Svechaa Jain Age Group II Squad 08/03/2008
Jiya Pabari Age Group II Squad 21/12/2009
Nysa Kalpesh Patel Development Squad 21/09/2012
Sawar Akuskar Age Group I Squad 05/04/2007
Aanchal Yadav Age Group I Squad 07/01/2008
Vedant Mukesh Kumar Age Group II Squad 12/01/2009
Ananya Sachin Nayak Age Group I Squad 04/06/2009
Anushka Singh Elite Squad 01/06/2006
Dhriti Yogesh Ahirwal Age Group I Squad 14/11/2007
Aarya Bhatia Age Group II Squad 14/01/2009
Aanika Bhatia Development Squad 30/03/2011
Mahika Mandal Age Group I Squad 24/12/2005
Aryan Jaiswal Age Group II Squad 04/06/2005
Tannishtha Nair Age Group II Squad 20/03/2008
Bala karthik Development Squad 30/08/2011
Dhiaan Doshi Development Squad 04/04/2010
Anvi Deshwal Development Squad 19/07/2011
Saanvi Deshwal Development Squad 19/07/2011
Shardul Mhatre Development Squad 10/03/2008
Parth Jain Age Group II Squad 28/02/2008
Annika Roy Development Squad 05/10/2010
Swara Nikhil Shivdikar Pre Competitive 14/07/2010
Shaurya Parasrampuria Junior Squad 11/12/2007
Ryan Edwin Pre Competitive 05/03/2009
Deevya Gada Pre Competitive 10/04/2009
Janvi Mane Pre Competitive 05/10/2011
Shirya Sarkar Pre Competitive 09/01/2010
Vedaant Madhavan Performance Squad 21/08/2005
Kiah shah Pre Competitive 25/11/2010
Mishti Vora Development Squad 30/05/2009
Shresht Iyer Pre Competitive 12/06/2011
Kshama Bharath Iyer Age Group II Squad 01/09/2007
Arimjay Pawar Development Squad 20/04/2009
Krisleen Kaur Kukreja Pre Competitive 21/09/2010
Swara Shelar Development Squad 09/10/2009
Sanika Navare Development Squad 12/01/2008
Dev Ambokar Age Group I Squad 05/02/2003
Maana Patel Performance Squad 18/03/2000
Bharat Bhushan Ajay Gupta Senior Squad 26/08/2001
Bhumi Ajay Gupta Age Group I Squad 11/07/2005
Palak Dhami Performance Squad 27/02/2005
Ariaa.H.Sheth Age Group I Squad 25/10/2005
Kiara Bangera Performance Squad 02/05/2006
Zahra Sakarwala Age Group I Squad 21/08/2006
Aaron Fernandes Performance Squad 22/12/2000
Debeshwar Mukherjee Development Squad 13/07/2009
Sushrut Kapse Performance Squad 28/07/2000
Devanshi Desai Age Group II Squad 07/04/2007
Reyan Gada Age Group I Squad 29/05/2004
Vedant Bapna Performance Squad 22/09/2003
Rayna Saldanha Performance Squad 15/12/2001

Copyright Glenmark Aquatic Foundation 2021
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram