Thailand Age Group Swimming Championship 2017

Event Dates: Saturday, April 1 to Wednesday, April 5, 2017

Event Information

City
Country
Course50 m

Event Id: 12360

Swimmer Performances at Meet

Swim Races:
Enter Swimmer Name

Swimmner NameSwim RacesSwim timeRace positionGroup
Kushagra Rawat200 m Freestyle01:57.97HeatsGroup I
Kushagra Rawat100 m Freestyle00:55.09HeatsGroup I
Kushagra Rawat1500 m Freestyle16:52.86FourthGroup I
Kushagra Rawat200 m Freestyle01:58.16SilverGroup I
Kushagra Rawat400 m Freestyle04:10.28GoldGroup I
Sushrut Kapse100 m Freestyle00:58.59Outside Top 8Group I
Sushrut Kapse200 m Butterfly02:24.19Outside Top 8Group I
Sushrut Kapse400 m Freestyle04:18.96Outside Top 8Group I
Sushrut Kapse100 m Butterfly01:06.8Outside Top 8Group I
Sushrut Kapse200 m Freestyle02:05.38Outside Top 8Group I
Sushrut Kapse1500 m Freestyle16:55.92SixthGroup I
Xavier D'souza200 m Freestyle02:00.35Outside Top 8Group I
Xavier D'souza200 m Backstroke02:12.64GoldGroup I
Xavier D'souza100 m Freestyle00:55.22Outside Top 8Group I
Xavier D'souza100 m Backstroke01:00.69Outside Top 8Group I
Xavier D'souza50 m Freestyle00:25.39Outside Top 8Group I
Xavier D'souza50 m Butterfly00:26.27BronzeGroup I
Xavier D'souza400 m Freestyle04:18.88Outside Top 8Group I
Xavier D'souza100 m Butterfly00:57.13SilverGroup I
Xavier D'souza50 m Backstroke00:28.62HeatsGroup I
Swadesh Mondal50 m Breaststroke00:32.7GoldGroup III
Swadesh Mondal200 m Individual Medley02:19.24GoldGroup III
Swadesh Mondal400 m Individual Medley04:58.02GoldGroup III
Swadesh Mondal400 m Freestyle04:31.63SilverGroup III
Swadesh Mondal100 m Breaststroke01:11.8SilverGroup III
Swadesh Mondal200 m Breaststroke02:34.02SilverGroup III
Annie Jain200 m Backstroke00:35.15SilverGroup II
Bastab Tapan Bordoloi100 m Butterfly00:59.43SilverGroup II
Bastab Tapan Bordoloi200 m Freestyle02:02.4BronzeGroup II

Gold Medalists 

Kushagra Rawat400 m Freestyle04:10.28
Xavier D'souza200 m Backstroke02:12.64
Swadesh Mondal50 m Breaststroke00:32.7
Swadesh Mondal200 m Individual Medley02:19.24
Swadesh Mondal400 m Individual Medley04:58.02

Silver Medalists

Kushagra Rawat200 m Freestyle01:58.16
Xavier D'souza100 m Butterfly00:57.13
Swadesh Mondal400 m Freestyle04:31.63
Swadesh Mondal100 m Breaststroke01:11.8
Swadesh Mondal200 m Breaststroke02:34.02
Annie Jain200 m Backstroke00:35.15
Bastab Tapan Bordoloi100 m Butterfly00:59.43

Bronze Medalists

Xavier D'souza50 m Butterfly00:26.27
Bastab Tapan Bordoloi200 m Freestyle02:02.4

Copyright Glenmark Aquatic Foundation 2018
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram