All India Club Championship Hyderabad

Event Dates: Thursday, January 26 to Sunday, January 29, 2017

Event Information

City
Country
Course 50 m

Event Id: 12399

Swimmer Performances at Meet

Swim Races:
Enter Swimmer Name

Swimmner Name Swim Races Swim time Race position Group
Swadesh Mondal 100 m Breaststroke 01:14.89 Gold Group III
Swadesh Mondal 200 m Individual Medley 02:22.81 Gold Group III
Swadesh Mondal 50 m Breaststroke 00:33.6 Gold Group III
Veer Khatkar 50 m Freestyle 00:26.15 Gold Group III
Veer Khatkar 50 m Backstroke 00:31.27 Gold Group III
Veer Khatkar 100 m Freestyle 00:59.96 Gold Group III
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 50 m Butterfly 00:28.39 Silver Group III
Bhargav Phukan 100 m Backstroke 01:13.39 Silver Group III
Bhargav Phukan 200 m Individual Medley 02:34.67 Bronze Group III
Bikram Changmai 100 m Butterfly 01:04.01 Gold Group III
Bikram Changmai 50 m Butterfly 00:28. Gold Group III
Bikram Changmai 50 m Freestyle 00:27. Silver Group III
Ansu Kar 50 m Butterfly 00:34.94 Gold Group IV
Ansu Kar 50 m Freestyle 00:31.89 Gold Group IV
Ansu Kar 50 m Breaststroke 40:07. Bronze Group IV
Astha Choudhury 200 m Freestyle 02:24.74 Gold Group III
Astha Choudhury 100 m Butterfly 01:12.38 Gold Group III
Astha Choudhury 100 m Freestyle 01:06.34 Gold Group III
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Butterfly 00:32.11 Gold Group III
Uttara Gogoi 100 m Freestyle 01:07.46 Silver Group III
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Freestyle 00:30.65 Bronze Group III
Janhvi Choudhary 100 m Breaststroke 01:29.36 Bronze Group III
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 200 m Freestyle 02:17.51 Fourth Group III
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 50 m Freestyle 00:27.5 Fourth Group III
Bhargav Phukan 100 m Breaststroke 01:21.47 Fourth Group III
Divyansh Arora 50 m Backstroke 00:34.71 Fourth Group III
Divyansh Arora 100 m Backstroke 01:17.55 Fifth Group III
Divyansh Arora 100 m Butterfly 01:12.05 Sixth Group III
Janhvi Choudhary 50 m Breaststroke 40:03. Fourth Group III
Janhvi Choudhary 200 m Individual Medley 02:57.4 Fifth Group III
Cynthia Choudhary 50 m Butterfly 00:35.57 Silver Group IV
Cynthia Choudhary 100 m Freestyle 01:18.63 Fifth Group IV

Gold Medalists 

Gold Medalists (14)

Swadesh Mondal 100 m Breaststroke 01:14.89
Swadesh Mondal 200 m Individual Medley 02:22.81
Swadesh Mondal 50 m Breaststroke 00:33.6
Veer Khatkar 50 m Freestyle 00:26.15
Veer Khatkar 50 m Backstroke 00:31.27
Veer Khatkar 100 m Freestyle 00:59.96
Bikram Changmai 100 m Butterfly 01:04.01
Bikram Changmai 50 m Butterfly 00:28.
Ansu Kar 50 m Butterfly 00:34.94
Ansu Kar 50 m Freestyle 00:31.89
Astha Choudhury 200 m Freestyle 02:24.74
Astha Choudhury 100 m Butterfly 01:12.38
Astha Choudhury 100 m Freestyle 01:06.34
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Butterfly 00:32.11

Silver Medalists

Silver Medalists (5)

Aryan Vijay Varnekar 50 m Butterfly 00:28.39
Bhargav Phukan 100 m Backstroke 01:13.39
Bikram Changmai 50 m Freestyle 00:27.
Uttara Gogoi 100 m Freestyle 01:07.46
Cynthia Choudhary 50 m Butterfly 00:35.57

Bronze Medalists

Bronze Medalists (4)

Bhargav Phukan 200 m Individual Medley 02:34.67
Ansu Kar 50 m Breaststroke 40:07.
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Freestyle 00:30.65
Janhvi Choudhary 100 m Breaststroke 01:29.36

Copyright Glenmark Aquatic Foundation 2018
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram