3rd SFI All India National Club Championships

Event Dates: Thursday, October 4 to Sunday, October 7, 2018

Event Information

CitySonepat
CountryIndia
Course50 m

Event Id: 20597

Swimmer Performances at Meet

Swim Races:
Enter Swimmer Name

Swimmner NameSwim RacesSwim timeRace positionGroup
Sanskar Tokas400 m Freestyle04:18.53FourthGroup I
Sanskar Tokas200 m Butterfly02:12.11SilverGroup I
Sanskar Tokas200 m Individual Medley02:17.09SilverGroup I
Sanskar Tokas100 m Butterfly01:01.09GoldGroup I
Sanskar Tokas200 m Butterfly02:15.04HeatsGroup I
Sanskar Tokas200 m Individual Medley02:23.86HeatsGroup I
Sanskar Tokas100 m Butterfly01:01.31HeatsGroup I
Ansu Kar50 m Freestyle00:28.14HeatsGroup III
Divyansh Arora50 m Butterfly00:29.47HeatsGroup II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar50 m Butterfly00:29.03HeatsGroup II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap50 m Butterfly00:29.01HeatsGroup II
Bikram Changmai50 m Butterfly00:27.07HeatsGroup II
Aditya Dubey50 m Breaststroke00:32.05HeatsGroup I
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar50 m Breaststroke30:01.98HeatsGroup I
Aryan Vijay Varnekar100 m Freestyle01:01.25HeatsGroup II
Hiren shagolsem100 m Freestyle00:59.75HeatsGroup II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap100 m Freestyle00:59.04HeatsGroup II
Veer Khatkar100 m Freestyle00:57.03HeatsGroup II
Army Pal100 m Freestyle00:58.08HeatsGroup I
Anurag R. Singh100 m Freestyle00:57.27HeatsGroup I
Vishal Grewal100 m Freestyle00:55.03HeatsGroup I
Janhvi Choudhary100 m Freestyle01:05.37HeatsGroup II
Prachi Tokas100 m Freestyle01:04.HeatsGroup I
Divyansh Arora100 m Butterfly01:03.97HeatsGroup II
Bikram Changmai100 m Butterfly01:03.17HeatsGroup II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar100 m Butterfly01:02.52HeatsGroup II
Hiren shagolsem100 m Butterfly01:02.HeatsGroup II
Arindam Das100 m Butterfly01:03.06HeatsGroup I
Army Pal100 m Butterfly01:02.37HeatsGroup I
Sanskar Tokas100 m Butterfly01:01.31HeatsGroup I
Navya Singal200 m Butterfly02:39.HeatsGroup I
Firdoush Kayamkhani200 m Butterfly02:38.HeatsGroup I
Neelam Deva ganesh200 m Butterfly02:52.06HeatsGroup III
Anurag R. Singh200 m Backstroke02:31.04HeatsGroup I
Aaryan Bhosale200 m Backstroke02:22.74HeatsGroup I
Nanak Moolchandani200 m Backstroke02:19.94HeatsGroup I
Astha Choudhury200 m Butterfly03:10.08HeatsGroup II
Uttara Gogoi200 m Butterfly03:10.05HeatsGroup II
Janhvi Choudhary50 m Freestyle00:28.98HeatsGroup II
Veer Khatkar50 m Backstroke00:31.99HeatsGroup II
Nanak Moolchandani50 m Backstroke00:30.43HeatsGroup I
Aaryan Bhosale50 m Backstroke00:29.88HeatsGroup I
Shubhojeet Gupta100 m Breaststroke01:19.39HeatsGroup II
Swadesh Mondal100 m Breaststroke01:15.71HeatsGroup II
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar100 m Breaststroke01:11.83HeatsGroup I
Aditya Dubey100 m Breaststroke01:10.28HeatsGroup I
Astha Choudhury100 m Butterfly01:09.65HeatsGroup II
Uttara Gogoi100 m Butterfly01:09.38HeatsGroup II
Navya Singal100 m Butterfly01:12.09HeatsGroup I
Firdoush Kayamkhani100 m Butterfly01:10.12HeatsGroup I
Ansu Kar100 m Freestyle00:59.06HeatsGroup III
Shubhojeet Gupta200 m Individual Medley02:30.86HeatsGroup II
Veer Khatkar200 m Individual Medley02:25.33HeatsGroup II
Swadesh Mondal200 m Individual Medley02:22.46HeatsGroup II
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar200 m Individual Medley02:39.76HeatsGroup I
Aaryan Bhosale200 m Individual Medley02:24.42HeatsGroup I
Sanskar Tokas200 m Individual Medley02:23.86HeatsGroup I
Vishal Grewal200 m Individual Medley02:21.02HeatsGroup I
Prachi Tokas200 m Breaststroke02:35.23HeatsGroup I
Hiren shagolsem200 m Freestyle02:11.57HeatsGroup II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap200 m Freestyle02:07.03HeatsGroup II
Nanak Moolchandani200 m Freestyle02:30.41HeatsGroup I
Vishal Grewal200 m Freestyle02:06.04HeatsGroup I
Army Pal200 m Freestyle02:05.39HeatsGroup I
Anurag R. Singh200 m Freestyle02:04.07HeatsGroup I
Neelam Deva ganesh50 m Butterfly00:33.55HeatsGroup III
Uttara Gogoi50 m Backstroke00:37.27HeatsGroup II
Soubrity Mondal50 m Backstroke00:33.36HeatsGroup I
Aryan Vijay Varnekar50 m Freestyle27:02.HeatsGroup II
Hiren shagolsem50 m Freestyle00:26.54HeatsGroup II
Veer Khatkar50 m Freestyle00:26.23HeatsGroup II
Aditya Dubey50 m Freestyle00:28.42HeatsGroup I
Janhvi Choudhary200 m Freestyle02:18.12HeatsGroup II
Astha Choudhury200 m Freestyle02:16.04HeatsGroup II
Shivangi Sarma200 m Freestyle02:32.33HeatsGroup I
Prachi Tokas200 m Freestyle02:31.HeatsGroup I
Shubhojeet Gupta200 m Breaststroke02:43.58HeatsGroup II
Swadesh Mondal200 m Breaststroke02:39.17HeatsGroup II
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar200 m Breaststroke02:40.19HeatsGroup I
Aditya Dubey200 m Breaststroke02:35.05HeatsGroup I
Divyansh Arora200 m Butterfly02:17.96HeatsGroup II
Bikram Changmai200 m Butterfly02:16.02HeatsGroup II
Arindam Das200 m Butterfly02:21.69HeatsGroup I
Sanskar Tokas200 m Butterfly02:15.04HeatsGroup I
Ansu Kar200 m Freestyle02:16.77HeatsGroup III
Janhvi Choudhary200 m Individual Medley02:39.18HeatsGroup II
Navya Singal200 m Individual Medley02:50.52HeatsGroup I
Firdoush Kayamkhani50 m Butterfly02:50.46HeatsGroup II
Soubrity Mondal50 m Butterfly02:50.45HeatsGroup II
Uttara Gogoi50 m Butterfly00:32.17HeatsGroup II
Shubhojeet Gupta50 m Breaststroke00:37.54HeatsGroup II
Swadesh Mondal50 m Breaststroke00:33.87HeatsGroup II
Bikram Changmai50 m Breaststroke00:33.86HeatsGroup II
Firdoush Kayamkhani50 m Butterfly00:32.04HeatsGroup I
Shivangi Sarma50 m Butterfly00:31.03HeatsGroup I
Soubrity Mondal100 m Backstroke01:12.15HeatsGroup I
Nanak Moolchandani100 m Backstroke01:05.49HeatsGroup I
Aaryan Bhosale100 m Backstroke01:04.04HeatsGroup I
Neelam Deva ganesh100 m Butterfly01:20.01HeatsGroup III
Devanshi Desai50 m Freestyle00:32.06HeatsGroup III
Rishikesh Bora100 m Freestyle00:59.83HeatsGroup II
Vedaant Madhavan100 m Freestyle00:58.87HeatsGroup II
Rishikesh Bora100 m Butterfly01:04.99HeatsGroup II
Abha Mirashi100 m Backstroke01:20.62HeatsGroup III
Palak Dhami200 m Backstroke02:37.74HeatsGroup II
Kshama Bharath Iyer200 m Individual Medley02:53.51HeatsGroup III
Pushya Sahajwani200 m Individual Medley02:51.77HeatsGroup III
Abha Mirashi200 m Individual Medley02:48.17HeatsGroup III
Zahra Sakarwala50 m Breaststroke00:41.01HeatsGroup III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta100 m Butterfly01:13.79HeatsGroup II
Devanshi Desai100 m Freestyle01:09.62HeatsGroup III
Kshama Bharath Iyer100 m Freestyle01:09.52HeatsGroup III
Zahra Sakarwala100 m Freestyle01:08.95HeatsGroup III
Kiara Bangera100 m Freestyle01:04.87HeatsGroup III
Rishikesh Bora200 m Individual Medley02:27.61HeatsGroup II
Rishikesh Bora200 m Freestyle02:13.14HeatsGroup II
Vedaant Madhavan200 m Freestyle02:07.36HeatsGroup II
Abha Mirashi50 m Backstroke00:34.26HeatsGroup III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta200 m Freestyle02:22.59HeatsGroup II
Palak Dhami200 m Freestyle02:18.47HeatsGroup II
Pushya Sahajwani200 m Freestyle02:34.76HeatsGroup III
Kshama Bharath Iyer200 m Freestyle02:31.88HeatsGroup III
Devanshi Desai200 m Freestyle02:31.54HeatsGroup III
Kiara Bangera200 m Freestyle02:21.15HeatsGroup III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta50 m Butterfly00:31.84HeatsGroup II
Zahra Sakarwala100 m Breaststroke01:26.74HeatsGroup III
Palak Dhami100 m Backstroke01:12.73HeatsGroup II
Pushya Sahajwani100 m Butterfly01:18.96HeatsGroup III
Kiara Bangera100 m Butterfly01:10.83HeatsGroup III
Devanshi Desai50 m Freestyle00:31.51GoldGroup III
Vedaant Madhavan100 m Freestyle00:59.25SeventhGroup II
Rishikesh Bora100 m Freestyle00:58.18FourthGroup II
Rishikesh Bora100 m Butterfly01:03.74SeventhGroup II
Abha Mirashi100 m Backstroke01:21.42FourthGroup III
Palak Dhami200 m Breaststroke02:33.93SilverGroup II
Pushya Sahajwani200 m Individual Medley02:52.79FifthGroup III
Abha Mirashi200 m Individual Medley02:46.89SilverGroup III
Zahra Sakarwala50 m Breaststroke00:39.74GoldGroup III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta100 m Butterfly01:13.73FourthGroup II
Devanshi Desai100 m Freestyle01:09.5SixthGroup III
Kshama Bharath Iyer100 m Freestyle01:08.67FourthGroup III
Zahra Sakarwala100 m Freestyle01:07.71SilverGroup III
Kiara Bangera100 m Freestyle01:03.39GoldGroup III
Rishikesh Bora200 m Individual Medley02:24.79BronzeGroup II
Vedaant Madhavan200 m Freestyle02:05.64FourthGroup II
Abha Mirashi50 m Butterfly00:33.32GoldGroup III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta200 m Freestyle02:27.11FourthGroup II
Palak Dhami200 m Freestyle02:15.22SilverGroup II
Pushya Sahajwani200 m Freestyle02:35.04SixthGroup III
Kshama Bharath Iyer200 m Freestyle02:28.42FourthGroup III
Kiara Bangera200 m Freestyle02:15.19GoldGroup III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta200 m Individual Medley02:36.18SilverGroup II
Bhumi Ajay Gupta50 m Butterfly00:31.06BronzeGroup II
Zahra Sakarwala100 m Breaststroke01:25.41GoldGroup III
Palak Dhami100 m Backstroke01:11.5SilverGroup II
Pushya Sahajwani100 m Butterfly01:16.52SilverGroup III
Kiara Bangera100 m Butterfly01:10.84GoldGroup III
Vedaant Madhavan400 m Freestyle04:33.5FourthGroup II
Palak Dhami400 m Freestyle04:46.9SilverGroup II
Ansu Kar50 m Freestyle00:27.94GoldGroup III
Divyansh Arora50 m Butterfly00:29.3SeventhGroup II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap50 m Butterfly00:28.46BronzeGroup II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar50 m Butterfly00:26.87SilverGroup II
Bikram Changmai50 m Butterfly00:26.7GoldGroup II
Aditya Dubey50 m Breaststroke00:32.24FourthGroup I
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar50 m Breaststroke00:31.72SilverGroup I
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap100 m Freestyle00:56.68BronzeGroup II
Hiren shagolsem100 m Freestyle00:58.42FifthGroup II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar100 m Freestyle00:55.82SilverGroup II
Veer Khatkar100 m Freestyle00:54.05GoldGroup II
Army Pal100 m Freestyle00:59.46EighthGroup I
Vishal Grewal100 m Freestyle00:55.02BronzeGroup I
Anurag R. Singh100 m Freestyle00:56.38FifthGroup I
Janhvi Choudhary100 m Freestyle01:02.64GoldGroup II
Prachi Tokas100 m Freestyle01:03.04GoldGroup I
Divyansh Arora100 m Butterfly01:02.75FifthGroup II
Hiren shagolsem100 m Butterfly01:01.08BronzeGroup II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar100 m Butterfly00:58.46SilverGroup II
Bikram Changmai100 m Butterfly00:58.27GoldGroup II
Arindam Das100 m Butterfly01:03.31BronzeGroup I
Army Pal100 m Butterfly01:01.49SilverGroup I
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 100 m Butterfly100 m Butterfly01:01.09GoldGroup I
Neelam Deva ganesh200 m Individual Medley02:50.36SixthGroup III
Aaryan Bhosale200 m Backstroke02:15.11BronzeGroup I
Anurag R. Singh200 m Backstroke02:18.54FourthGroup I
Nanak Moolchandani200 m Backstroke02:13.27SilverGroup I
Uttara Gogoi200 m Butterfly02:35.8SilverGroup II
Astha Choudhury200 m Butterfly02:31.76GoldGroup II
Janhvi Choudhary50 m Freestyle00:29.04GoldGroup II
Veer Khatkar50 m Backstroke00:30.43SilverGroup II
Aaryan Bhosale50 m Backstroke00:29.36BronzeGroup I
Nanak Moolchandani50 m Backstroke00:28.63SilverGroup II
Shubhojeet Gupta100 m Breaststroke01:18.29FourthGroup II
Swadesh Mondal100 m Breaststroke01:11.22GoldGroup II
Aditya Dubey100 m Breaststroke01:10.11FourthGroup I
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar100 m Breaststroke01:08.73SilverGroup I
Astha Choudhury100 m Butterfly01:07.68SilverGroup II
Uttara Gogoi100 m Butterfly01:07.61GoldGroup II
Navya Singal100 m Butterfly01:11.03BronzeGroup I
Firdoush Kayamkhani100 m Butterfly01:08.24GoldGroup I
Ansu Kar100 m Freestyle00:59.62GoldGroup III
Shubhojeet Gupta200 m Individual Medley02:30.95SixthGroup II
Veer Khatkar200 m Individual Medley02:19.11SilverGroup II
Swadesh Mondal200 m Individual Medley02:14.78GoldGroup II
Aaryan Bhosale200 m Individual Medley02:18.14FourthGroup I
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 200 m Individual Medley200 m Individual Medley02:17.09SilverGroup I
Vishal Grewal200 m Individual Medley02:15.97GoldGroup I
Prachi Tokas200 m Freestyle02:56.81GoldGroup I
Hiren shagolsem200 m Freestyle02:04.93SilverGroup II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap200 m Freestyle02:02.34GoldGroup II
Army Pal200 m Freestyle02:01.95FifthGroup I
Anurag R. Singh200 m Freestyle02:00.18BronzeGroup I
Vishal Grewal200 m Freestyle01:58.5SilverGroup I
Neelam Deva ganesh50 m Butterfly00:32.56FourthGroup III
Uttara Gogoi50 m Backstroke00:34.44SilverGroup II
Soubrity Mondal50 m Backstroke00:32.66SilverGroup I
Hiren shagolsem50 m Freestyle00:26.66BronzeGroup II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar50 m Freestyle00:25.5SilverGroup II
Veer Khatkar50 m Freestyle00:25.11GoldGroup II
Janhvi Choudhary200 m Freestyle02:22.3BronzeGroup II
Astha Choudhury200 m Freestyle02:11.71GoldGroup II
Shivangi Sarma200 m Freestyle02:16.41SilverGroup I
Prachi Tokas200 m Freestyle02:14.51GoldGroup I
Shubhojeet Gupta200 m Breaststroke02:44.95SilverGroup II
Swadesh Mondal200 m Breaststroke02:30.9GoldGroup II
Aditya Dubey200 m Breaststroke02:34.85FourthGroup I
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar200 m Breaststroke02:27.96BronzeGroup I
Divyansh Arora200 m Butterfly02:19.1SilverGroup II
Bikram Changmai200 m Butterfly02:11.66GoldGroup II
Arindam Das200 m Butterfly02:21.27FourthGroup I
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 200 m Butterfly200 m Butterfly02:12.11SilverGroup I
Ansu Kar200 m Freestyle02:07.46GoldGroup III
Janhvi Choudhary200 m Individual Medley02:34.05GoldGroup II
Firdoush Kayamkhani200 m Individual Medley02:34.55SilverGroup I
Soubrity Mondal200 m Individual Medley02:30.61GoldGroup I
Uttara Gogoi50 m Butterfly00:30.9SilverGroup II
Bikram Changmai50 m Breaststroke00:32.56SilverGroup II
Swadesh Mondal50 m Breaststroke00:32.19GoldGroup II
Firdoush Kayamkhani50 m Butterfly00:31.17FourthGroup I
Shivangi Sarma50 m Butterfly00:30.93BronzeGroup I
Soubrity Mondal100 m Backstroke01:09.73SilverGroup I
Aaryan Bhosale100 m Backstroke01:04.55BronzeGroup I
Nanak Moolchandani100 m Backstroke01:02.79SilverGroup I
Neelam Deva ganesh100 m Butterfly01:14.48SixthGroup III
Divyansh Arora400 m Freestyle04:35.5FifthGroup II
Astha Choudhury400 m Freestyle04:43.43GoldGroup II
Navya Singal400 m Freestyle04:53.34SilverGroup I
Prachi Tokas400 m Freestyle04:44.31GoldGroup I
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap400 m Freestyle04:21.21GoldGroup II
Army Pal400 m Freestyle04:24.95FifthGroup I
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 400 m Freestyle400 m Freestyle04:18.53FourthGroup I
Anurag R. Singh400 m Freestyle04:13.SilverGroup I
Vishal Grewal400 m Freestyle04:12.47GoldGroup I

Gold Medalists 

Gold Medalists (38)

Sanskar Tokas100 m Butterfly01:01.09
Devanshi Desai50 m Freestyle00:31.51
Zahra Sakarwala50 m Breaststroke00:39.74
Kiara Bangera100 m Freestyle01:03.39
Abha Mirashi50 m Butterfly00:33.32
Kiara Bangera200 m Freestyle02:15.19
Zahra Sakarwala100 m Breaststroke01:25.41
Kiara Bangera100 m Butterfly01:10.84
Ansu Kar50 m Freestyle00:27.94
Bikram Changmai50 m Butterfly00:26.7
Veer Khatkar100 m Freestyle00:54.05
Janhvi Choudhary100 m Freestyle01:02.64
Prachi Tokas100 m Freestyle01:03.04
Bikram Changmai100 m Butterfly00:58.27
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 100 m Butterfly100 m Butterfly01:01.09
Astha Choudhury200 m Butterfly02:31.76
Janhvi Choudhary50 m Freestyle00:29.04
Swadesh Mondal100 m Breaststroke01:11.22
Uttara Gogoi100 m Butterfly01:07.61
Firdoush Kayamkhani100 m Butterfly01:08.24
Ansu Kar100 m Freestyle00:59.62
Swadesh Mondal200 m Individual Medley02:14.78
Vishal Grewal200 m Individual Medley02:15.97
Prachi Tokas200 m Freestyle02:56.81
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap200 m Freestyle02:02.34
Veer Khatkar50 m Freestyle00:25.11
Astha Choudhury200 m Freestyle02:11.71
Prachi Tokas200 m Freestyle02:14.51
Swadesh Mondal200 m Breaststroke02:30.9
Bikram Changmai200 m Butterfly02:11.66
Ansu Kar200 m Freestyle02:07.46
Janhvi Choudhary200 m Individual Medley02:34.05
Soubrity Mondal200 m Individual Medley02:30.61
Swadesh Mondal50 m Breaststroke00:32.19
Astha Choudhury400 m Freestyle04:43.43
Prachi Tokas400 m Freestyle04:44.31
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap400 m Freestyle04:21.21
Vishal Grewal400 m Freestyle04:12.47

Silver Medalists

Silver Medalists (39)

Sanskar Tokas200 m Butterfly02:12.11
Sanskar Tokas200 m Individual Medley02:17.09
Palak Dhami200 m Breaststroke02:33.93
Abha Mirashi200 m Individual Medley02:46.89
Zahra Sakarwala100 m Freestyle01:07.71
Palak Dhami200 m Freestyle02:15.22
Bhumi Ajay Gupta200 m Individual Medley02:36.18
Palak Dhami100 m Backstroke01:11.5
Pushya Sahajwani100 m Butterfly01:16.52
Palak Dhami400 m Freestyle04:46.9
Aryan Vijay Varnekar50 m Butterfly00:26.87
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar50 m Breaststroke00:31.72
Aryan Vijay Varnekar100 m Freestyle00:55.82
Aryan Vijay Varnekar100 m Butterfly00:58.46
Army Pal100 m Butterfly01:01.49
Nanak Moolchandani200 m Backstroke02:13.27
Uttara Gogoi200 m Butterfly02:35.8
Veer Khatkar50 m Backstroke00:30.43
Nanak Moolchandani50 m Backstroke00:28.63
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar100 m Breaststroke01:08.73
Astha Choudhury100 m Butterfly01:07.68
Veer Khatkar200 m Individual Medley02:19.11
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 200 m Individual Medley200 m Individual Medley02:17.09
Hiren shagolsem200 m Freestyle02:04.93
Vishal Grewal200 m Freestyle01:58.5
Uttara Gogoi50 m Backstroke00:34.44
Soubrity Mondal50 m Backstroke00:32.66
Aryan Vijay Varnekar50 m Freestyle00:25.5
Shivangi Sarma200 m Freestyle02:16.41
Shubhojeet Gupta200 m Breaststroke02:44.95
Divyansh Arora200 m Butterfly02:19.1
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 200 m Butterfly200 m Butterfly02:12.11
Firdoush Kayamkhani200 m Individual Medley02:34.55
Uttara Gogoi50 m Butterfly00:30.9
Bikram Changmai50 m Breaststroke00:32.56
Soubrity Mondal100 m Backstroke01:09.73
Nanak Moolchandani100 m Backstroke01:02.79
Navya Singal400 m Freestyle04:53.34
Anurag R. Singh400 m Freestyle04:13.

Bronze Medalists

Bronze Medalists (16)

Rishikesh Bora200 m Individual Medley02:24.79
Bhumi Ajay Gupta50 m Butterfly00:31.06
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap50 m Butterfly00:28.46
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap100 m Freestyle00:56.68
Vishal Grewal100 m Freestyle00:55.02
Hiren shagolsem100 m Butterfly01:01.08
Arindam Das100 m Butterfly01:03.31
Aaryan Bhosale200 m Backstroke02:15.11
Aaryan Bhosale50 m Backstroke00:29.36
Navya Singal100 m Butterfly01:11.03
Anurag R. Singh200 m Freestyle02:00.18
Hiren shagolsem50 m Freestyle00:26.66
Janhvi Choudhary200 m Freestyle02:22.3
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar200 m Breaststroke02:27.96
Shivangi Sarma50 m Butterfly00:30.93
Aaryan Bhosale100 m Backstroke01:04.55

Copyright Glenmark Aquatic Foundation 2018
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram