3rd SFI All India National Club Championships

Event Dates: Thursday, October 4 to Sunday, October 7, 2018

Event Information

City Sonepat
Country India
Course 50 m

Event Id: 20597

Swimmer Performances at Meet

Swim Races:
Enter Swimmer Name

Swimmner Name Swim Races Swim time Race position Group
Sanskar Tokas 400 m Freestyle 04:18.53 Fourth Group I
Sanskar Tokas 200 m Butterfly 02:12.11 Silver Group I
Sanskar Tokas 200 m Individual Medley 02:17.09 Silver Group I
Sanskar Tokas 100 m Butterfly 01:01.09 Gold Group I
Sanskar Tokas 200 m Butterfly 02:15.04 Heats Group I
Sanskar Tokas 200 m Individual Medley 02:23.86 Heats Group I
Sanskar Tokas 100 m Butterfly 01:01.31 Heats Group I
Ansu Kar 50 m Freestyle 00:28.14 Heats Group III
Divyansh Arora 50 m Butterfly 00:29.47 Heats Group II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 50 m Butterfly 00:29.03 Heats Group II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 50 m Butterfly 00:29.01 Heats Group II
Bikram Changmai 50 m Butterfly 00:27.07 Heats Group II
Aditya Dubey 50 m Breaststroke 00:32.05 Heats Group I
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 50 m Breaststroke 30:01.98 Heats Group I
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 100 m Freestyle 01:01.25 Heats Group II
Hiren shagolsem 100 m Freestyle 00:59.75 Heats Group II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 100 m Freestyle 00:59.04 Heats Group II
Veer Khatkar 100 m Freestyle 00:57.03 Heats Group II
Army Pal 100 m Freestyle 00:58.08 Heats Group I
Anurag R. Singh 100 m Freestyle 00:57.27 Heats Group I
Vishal Grewal 100 m Freestyle 00:55.03 Heats Group I
Janhvi Choudhary 100 m Freestyle 01:05.37 Heats Group II
Prachi Tokas 100 m Freestyle 01:04. Heats Group I
Divyansh Arora 100 m Butterfly 01:03.97 Heats Group II
Bikram Changmai 100 m Butterfly 01:03.17 Heats Group II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 100 m Butterfly 01:02.52 Heats Group II
Hiren shagolsem 100 m Butterfly 01:02. Heats Group II
Arindam Das 100 m Butterfly 01:03.06 Heats Group I
Army Pal 100 m Butterfly 01:02.37 Heats Group I
Sanskar Tokas 100 m Butterfly 01:01.31 Heats Group I
Navya Singal 200 m Butterfly 02:39. Heats Group I
Firdoush Kayamkhani 200 m Butterfly 02:38. Heats Group I
Neelam Deva ganesh 200 m Butterfly 02:52.06 Heats Group III
Anurag R. Singh 200 m Backstroke 02:31.04 Heats Group I
Aaryan Bhosale 200 m Backstroke 02:22.74 Heats Group I
Nanak Moolchandani 200 m Backstroke 02:19.94 Heats Group I
Astha Choudhury 200 m Butterfly 03:10.08 Heats Group II
Uttara Gogoi 200 m Butterfly 03:10.05 Heats Group II
Janhvi Choudhary 50 m Freestyle 00:28.98 Heats Group II
Veer Khatkar 50 m Backstroke 00:31.99 Heats Group II
Nanak Moolchandani 50 m Backstroke 00:30.43 Heats Group I
Aaryan Bhosale 50 m Backstroke 00:29.88 Heats Group I
Shubhojeet Gupta 100 m Breaststroke 01:19.39 Heats Group II
Swadesh Mondal 100 m Breaststroke 01:15.71 Heats Group II
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 100 m Breaststroke 01:11.83 Heats Group I
Aditya Dubey 100 m Breaststroke 01:10.28 Heats Group I
Astha Choudhury 100 m Butterfly 01:09.65 Heats Group II
Uttara Gogoi 100 m Butterfly 01:09.38 Heats Group II
Navya Singal 100 m Butterfly 01:12.09 Heats Group I
Firdoush Kayamkhani 100 m Butterfly 01:10.12 Heats Group I
Ansu Kar 100 m Freestyle 00:59.06 Heats Group III
Shubhojeet Gupta 200 m Individual Medley 02:30.86 Heats Group II
Veer Khatkar 200 m Individual Medley 02:25.33 Heats Group II
Swadesh Mondal 200 m Individual Medley 02:22.46 Heats Group II
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 200 m Individual Medley 02:39.76 Heats Group I
Aaryan Bhosale 200 m Individual Medley 02:24.42 Heats Group I
Sanskar Tokas 200 m Individual Medley 02:23.86 Heats Group I
Vishal Grewal 200 m Individual Medley 02:21.02 Heats Group I
Prachi Tokas 200 m Breaststroke 02:35.23 Heats Group I
Hiren shagolsem 200 m Freestyle 02:11.57 Heats Group II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 200 m Freestyle 02:07.03 Heats Group II
Nanak Moolchandani 200 m Freestyle 02:30.41 Heats Group I
Vishal Grewal 200 m Freestyle 02:06.04 Heats Group I
Army Pal 200 m Freestyle 02:05.39 Heats Group I
Anurag R. Singh 200 m Freestyle 02:04.07 Heats Group I
Neelam Deva ganesh 50 m Butterfly 00:33.55 Heats Group III
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Backstroke 00:37.27 Heats Group II
Soubrity Mondal 50 m Backstroke 00:33.36 Heats Group I
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 50 m Freestyle 27:02. Heats Group II
Hiren shagolsem 50 m Freestyle 00:26.54 Heats Group II
Veer Khatkar 50 m Freestyle 00:26.23 Heats Group II
Aditya Dubey 50 m Freestyle 00:28.42 Heats Group I
Janhvi Choudhary 200 m Freestyle 02:18.12 Heats Group II
Astha Choudhury 200 m Freestyle 02:16.04 Heats Group II
Shivangi Sarma 200 m Freestyle 02:32.33 Heats Group I
Prachi Tokas 200 m Freestyle 02:31. Heats Group I
Shubhojeet Gupta 200 m Breaststroke 02:43.58 Heats Group II
Swadesh Mondal 200 m Breaststroke 02:39.17 Heats Group II
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 200 m Breaststroke 02:40.19 Heats Group I
Aditya Dubey 200 m Breaststroke 02:35.05 Heats Group I
Divyansh Arora 200 m Butterfly 02:17.96 Heats Group II
Bikram Changmai 200 m Butterfly 02:16.02 Heats Group II
Arindam Das 200 m Butterfly 02:21.69 Heats Group I
Sanskar Tokas 200 m Butterfly 02:15.04 Heats Group I
Ansu Kar 200 m Freestyle 02:16.77 Heats Group III
Janhvi Choudhary 200 m Individual Medley 02:39.18 Heats Group II
Navya Singal 200 m Individual Medley 02:50.52 Heats Group I
Firdoush Kayamkhani 50 m Butterfly 02:50.46 Heats Group II
Soubrity Mondal 50 m Butterfly 02:50.45 Heats Group II
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Butterfly 00:32.17 Heats Group II
Shubhojeet Gupta 50 m Breaststroke 00:37.54 Heats Group II
Swadesh Mondal 50 m Breaststroke 00:33.87 Heats Group II
Bikram Changmai 50 m Breaststroke 00:33.86 Heats Group II
Firdoush Kayamkhani 50 m Butterfly 00:32.04 Heats Group I
Shivangi Sarma 50 m Butterfly 00:31.03 Heats Group I
Soubrity Mondal 100 m Backstroke 01:12.15 Heats Group I
Nanak Moolchandani 100 m Backstroke 01:05.49 Heats Group I
Aaryan Bhosale 100 m Backstroke 01:04.04 Heats Group I
Neelam Deva ganesh 100 m Butterfly 01:20.01 Heats Group III
Devanshi Desai 50 m Freestyle 00:32.06 Heats Group III
Rishikesh Bora 100 m Freestyle 00:59.83 Heats Group II
Vedaant Madhavan 100 m Freestyle 00:58.87 Heats Group II
Rishikesh Bora 100 m Butterfly 01:04.99 Heats Group II
Abha Mirashi 100 m Backstroke 01:20.62 Heats Group III
Palak Dhami 200 m Backstroke 02:37.74 Heats Group II
Kshama Bharath Iyer 200 m Individual Medley 02:53.51 Heats Group III
Pushya Sahajwani 200 m Individual Medley 02:51.77 Heats Group III
Abha Mirashi 200 m Individual Medley 02:48.17 Heats Group III
Zahra Sakarwala 50 m Breaststroke 00:41.01 Heats Group III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta 100 m Butterfly 01:13.79 Heats Group II
Devanshi Desai 100 m Freestyle 01:09.62 Heats Group III
Kshama Bharath Iyer 100 m Freestyle 01:09.52 Heats Group III
Zahra Sakarwala 100 m Freestyle 01:08.95 Heats Group III
Kiara Bangera 100 m Freestyle 01:04.87 Heats Group III
Rishikesh Bora 200 m Individual Medley 02:27.61 Heats Group II
Rishikesh Bora 200 m Freestyle 02:13.14 Heats Group II
Vedaant Madhavan 200 m Freestyle 02:07.36 Heats Group II
Abha Mirashi 50 m Backstroke 00:34.26 Heats Group III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta 200 m Freestyle 02:22.59 Heats Group II
Palak Dhami 200 m Freestyle 02:18.47 Heats Group II
Pushya Sahajwani 200 m Freestyle 02:34.76 Heats Group III
Kshama Bharath Iyer 200 m Freestyle 02:31.88 Heats Group III
Devanshi Desai 200 m Freestyle 02:31.54 Heats Group III
Kiara Bangera 200 m Freestyle 02:21.15 Heats Group III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta 50 m Butterfly 00:31.84 Heats Group II
Zahra Sakarwala 100 m Breaststroke 01:26.74 Heats Group III
Palak Dhami 100 m Backstroke 01:12.73 Heats Group II
Pushya Sahajwani 100 m Butterfly 01:18.96 Heats Group III
Kiara Bangera 100 m Butterfly 01:10.83 Heats Group III
Devanshi Desai 50 m Freestyle 00:31.51 Gold Group III
Vedaant Madhavan 100 m Freestyle 00:59.25 Seventh Group II
Rishikesh Bora 100 m Freestyle 00:58.18 Fourth Group II
Rishikesh Bora 100 m Butterfly 01:03.74 Seventh Group II
Abha Mirashi 100 m Backstroke 01:21.42 Fourth Group III
Palak Dhami 200 m Breaststroke 02:33.93 Silver Group II
Pushya Sahajwani 200 m Individual Medley 02:52.79 Fifth Group III
Abha Mirashi 200 m Individual Medley 02:46.89 Silver Group III
Zahra Sakarwala 50 m Breaststroke 00:39.74 Gold Group III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta 100 m Butterfly 01:13.73 Fourth Group II
Devanshi Desai 100 m Freestyle 01:09.5 Sixth Group III
Kshama Bharath Iyer 100 m Freestyle 01:08.67 Fourth Group III
Zahra Sakarwala 100 m Freestyle 01:07.71 Silver Group III
Kiara Bangera 100 m Freestyle 01:03.39 Gold Group III
Rishikesh Bora 200 m Individual Medley 02:24.79 Bronze Group II
Vedaant Madhavan 200 m Freestyle 02:05.64 Fourth Group II
Abha Mirashi 50 m Butterfly 00:33.32 Gold Group III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta 200 m Freestyle 02:27.11 Fourth Group II
Palak Dhami 200 m Freestyle 02:15.22 Silver Group II
Pushya Sahajwani 200 m Freestyle 02:35.04 Sixth Group III
Kshama Bharath Iyer 200 m Freestyle 02:28.42 Fourth Group III
Kiara Bangera 200 m Freestyle 02:15.19 Gold Group III
Bhumi Ajay Gupta 200 m Individual Medley 02:36.18 Silver Group II
Bhumi Ajay Gupta 50 m Butterfly 00:31.06 Bronze Group II
Zahra Sakarwala 100 m Breaststroke 01:25.41 Gold Group III
Palak Dhami 100 m Backstroke 01:11.5 Silver Group II
Pushya Sahajwani 100 m Butterfly 01:16.52 Silver Group III
Kiara Bangera 100 m Butterfly 01:10.84 Gold Group III
Vedaant Madhavan 400 m Freestyle 04:33.5 Fourth Group II
Palak Dhami 400 m Freestyle 04:46.9 Silver Group II
Ansu Kar 50 m Freestyle 00:27.94 Gold Group III
Divyansh Arora 50 m Butterfly 00:29.3 Seventh Group II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 50 m Butterfly 00:28.46 Bronze Group II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 50 m Butterfly 00:26.87 Silver Group II
Bikram Changmai 50 m Butterfly 00:26.7 Gold Group II
Aditya Dubey 50 m Breaststroke 00:32.24 Fourth Group I
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 50 m Breaststroke 00:31.72 Silver Group I
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 100 m Freestyle 00:56.68 Bronze Group II
Hiren shagolsem 100 m Freestyle 00:58.42 Fifth Group II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 100 m Freestyle 00:55.82 Silver Group II
Veer Khatkar 100 m Freestyle 00:54.05 Gold Group II
Army Pal 100 m Freestyle 00:59.46 Eighth Group I
Vishal Grewal 100 m Freestyle 00:55.02 Bronze Group I
Anurag R. Singh 100 m Freestyle 00:56.38 Fifth Group I
Janhvi Choudhary 100 m Freestyle 01:02.64 Gold Group II
Prachi Tokas 100 m Freestyle 01:03.04 Gold Group I
Divyansh Arora 100 m Butterfly 01:02.75 Fifth Group II
Hiren shagolsem 100 m Butterfly 01:01.08 Bronze Group II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 100 m Butterfly 00:58.46 Silver Group II
Bikram Changmai 100 m Butterfly 00:58.27 Gold Group II
Arindam Das 100 m Butterfly 01:03.31 Bronze Group I
Army Pal 100 m Butterfly 01:01.49 Silver Group I
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 100 m Butterfly 100 m Butterfly 01:01.09 Gold Group I
Neelam Deva ganesh 200 m Individual Medley 02:50.36 Sixth Group III
Aaryan Bhosale 200 m Backstroke 02:15.11 Bronze Group I
Anurag R. Singh 200 m Backstroke 02:18.54 Fourth Group I
Nanak Moolchandani 200 m Backstroke 02:13.27 Silver Group I
Uttara Gogoi 200 m Butterfly 02:35.8 Silver Group II
Astha Choudhury 200 m Butterfly 02:31.76 Gold Group II
Janhvi Choudhary 50 m Freestyle 00:29.04 Gold Group II
Veer Khatkar 50 m Backstroke 00:30.43 Silver Group II
Aaryan Bhosale 50 m Backstroke 00:29.36 Bronze Group I
Nanak Moolchandani 50 m Backstroke 00:28.63 Silver Group II
Shubhojeet Gupta 100 m Breaststroke 01:18.29 Fourth Group II
Swadesh Mondal 100 m Breaststroke 01:11.22 Gold Group II
Aditya Dubey 100 m Breaststroke 01:10.11 Fourth Group I
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 100 m Breaststroke 01:08.73 Silver Group I
Astha Choudhury 100 m Butterfly 01:07.68 Silver Group II
Uttara Gogoi 100 m Butterfly 01:07.61 Gold Group II
Navya Singal 100 m Butterfly 01:11.03 Bronze Group I
Firdoush Kayamkhani 100 m Butterfly 01:08.24 Gold Group I
Ansu Kar 100 m Freestyle 00:59.62 Gold Group III
Shubhojeet Gupta 200 m Individual Medley 02:30.95 Sixth Group II
Veer Khatkar 200 m Individual Medley 02:19.11 Silver Group II
Swadesh Mondal 200 m Individual Medley 02:14.78 Gold Group II
Aaryan Bhosale 200 m Individual Medley 02:18.14 Fourth Group I
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 200 m Individual Medley 200 m Individual Medley 02:17.09 Silver Group I
Vishal Grewal 200 m Individual Medley 02:15.97 Gold Group I
Prachi Tokas 200 m Freestyle 02:56.81 Gold Group I
Hiren shagolsem 200 m Freestyle 02:04.93 Silver Group II
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 200 m Freestyle 02:02.34 Gold Group II
Army Pal 200 m Freestyle 02:01.95 Fifth Group I
Anurag R. Singh 200 m Freestyle 02:00.18 Bronze Group I
Vishal Grewal 200 m Freestyle 01:58.5 Silver Group I
Neelam Deva ganesh 50 m Butterfly 00:32.56 Fourth Group III
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Backstroke 00:34.44 Silver Group II
Soubrity Mondal 50 m Backstroke 00:32.66 Silver Group I
Hiren shagolsem 50 m Freestyle 00:26.66 Bronze Group II
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 50 m Freestyle 00:25.5 Silver Group II
Veer Khatkar 50 m Freestyle 00:25.11 Gold Group II
Janhvi Choudhary 200 m Freestyle 02:22.3 Bronze Group II
Astha Choudhury 200 m Freestyle 02:11.71 Gold Group II
Shivangi Sarma 200 m Freestyle 02:16.41 Silver Group I
Prachi Tokas 200 m Freestyle 02:14.51 Gold Group I
Shubhojeet Gupta 200 m Breaststroke 02:44.95 Silver Group II
Swadesh Mondal 200 m Breaststroke 02:30.9 Gold Group II
Aditya Dubey 200 m Breaststroke 02:34.85 Fourth Group I
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 200 m Breaststroke 02:27.96 Bronze Group I
Divyansh Arora 200 m Butterfly 02:19.1 Silver Group II
Bikram Changmai 200 m Butterfly 02:11.66 Gold Group II
Arindam Das 200 m Butterfly 02:21.27 Fourth Group I
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 200 m Butterfly 200 m Butterfly 02:12.11 Silver Group I
Ansu Kar 200 m Freestyle 02:07.46 Gold Group III
Janhvi Choudhary 200 m Individual Medley 02:34.05 Gold Group II
Firdoush Kayamkhani 200 m Individual Medley 02:34.55 Silver Group I
Soubrity Mondal 200 m Individual Medley 02:30.61 Gold Group I
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Butterfly 00:30.9 Silver Group II
Bikram Changmai 50 m Breaststroke 00:32.56 Silver Group II
Swadesh Mondal 50 m Breaststroke 00:32.19 Gold Group II
Firdoush Kayamkhani 50 m Butterfly 00:31.17 Fourth Group I
Shivangi Sarma 50 m Butterfly 00:30.93 Bronze Group I
Soubrity Mondal 100 m Backstroke 01:09.73 Silver Group I
Aaryan Bhosale 100 m Backstroke 01:04.55 Bronze Group I
Nanak Moolchandani 100 m Backstroke 01:02.79 Silver Group I
Neelam Deva ganesh 100 m Butterfly 01:14.48 Sixth Group III
Divyansh Arora 400 m Freestyle 04:35.5 Fifth Group II
Astha Choudhury 400 m Freestyle 04:43.43 Gold Group II
Navya Singal 400 m Freestyle 04:53.34 Silver Group I
Prachi Tokas 400 m Freestyle 04:44.31 Gold Group I
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 400 m Freestyle 04:21.21 Gold Group II
Army Pal 400 m Freestyle 04:24.95 Fifth Group I
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 400 m Freestyle 400 m Freestyle 04:18.53 Fourth Group I
Anurag R. Singh 400 m Freestyle 04:13. Silver Group I
Vishal Grewal 400 m Freestyle 04:12.47 Gold Group I

Gold Medalists 

Gold Medalists (38)

Sanskar Tokas 100 m Butterfly 01:01.09
Devanshi Desai 50 m Freestyle 00:31.51
Zahra Sakarwala 50 m Breaststroke 00:39.74
Kiara Bangera 100 m Freestyle 01:03.39
Abha Mirashi 50 m Butterfly 00:33.32
Kiara Bangera 200 m Freestyle 02:15.19
Zahra Sakarwala 100 m Breaststroke 01:25.41
Kiara Bangera 100 m Butterfly 01:10.84
Ansu Kar 50 m Freestyle 00:27.94
Bikram Changmai 50 m Butterfly 00:26.7
Veer Khatkar 100 m Freestyle 00:54.05
Janhvi Choudhary 100 m Freestyle 01:02.64
Prachi Tokas 100 m Freestyle 01:03.04
Bikram Changmai 100 m Butterfly 00:58.27
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 100 m Butterfly 100 m Butterfly 01:01.09
Astha Choudhury 200 m Butterfly 02:31.76
Janhvi Choudhary 50 m Freestyle 00:29.04
Swadesh Mondal 100 m Breaststroke 01:11.22
Uttara Gogoi 100 m Butterfly 01:07.61
Firdoush Kayamkhani 100 m Butterfly 01:08.24
Ansu Kar 100 m Freestyle 00:59.62
Swadesh Mondal 200 m Individual Medley 02:14.78
Vishal Grewal 200 m Individual Medley 02:15.97
Prachi Tokas 200 m Freestyle 02:56.81
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 200 m Freestyle 02:02.34
Veer Khatkar 50 m Freestyle 00:25.11
Astha Choudhury 200 m Freestyle 02:11.71
Prachi Tokas 200 m Freestyle 02:14.51
Swadesh Mondal 200 m Breaststroke 02:30.9
Bikram Changmai 200 m Butterfly 02:11.66
Ansu Kar 200 m Freestyle 02:07.46
Janhvi Choudhary 200 m Individual Medley 02:34.05
Soubrity Mondal 200 m Individual Medley 02:30.61
Swadesh Mondal 50 m Breaststroke 00:32.19
Astha Choudhury 400 m Freestyle 04:43.43
Prachi Tokas 400 m Freestyle 04:44.31
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 400 m Freestyle 04:21.21
Vishal Grewal 400 m Freestyle 04:12.47

Silver Medalists

Silver Medalists (39)

Sanskar Tokas 200 m Butterfly 02:12.11
Sanskar Tokas 200 m Individual Medley 02:17.09
Palak Dhami 200 m Breaststroke 02:33.93
Abha Mirashi 200 m Individual Medley 02:46.89
Zahra Sakarwala 100 m Freestyle 01:07.71
Palak Dhami 200 m Freestyle 02:15.22
Bhumi Ajay Gupta 200 m Individual Medley 02:36.18
Palak Dhami 100 m Backstroke 01:11.5
Pushya Sahajwani 100 m Butterfly 01:16.52
Palak Dhami 400 m Freestyle 04:46.9
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 50 m Butterfly 00:26.87
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 50 m Breaststroke 00:31.72
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 100 m Freestyle 00:55.82
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 100 m Butterfly 00:58.46
Army Pal 100 m Butterfly 01:01.49
Nanak Moolchandani 200 m Backstroke 02:13.27
Uttara Gogoi 200 m Butterfly 02:35.8
Veer Khatkar 50 m Backstroke 00:30.43
Nanak Moolchandani 50 m Backstroke 00:28.63
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 100 m Breaststroke 01:08.73
Astha Choudhury 100 m Butterfly 01:07.68
Veer Khatkar 200 m Individual Medley 02:19.11
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 200 m Individual Medley 200 m Individual Medley 02:17.09
Hiren shagolsem 200 m Freestyle 02:04.93
Vishal Grewal 200 m Freestyle 01:58.5
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Backstroke 00:34.44
Soubrity Mondal 50 m Backstroke 00:32.66
Aryan Vijay Varnekar 50 m Freestyle 00:25.5
Shivangi Sarma 200 m Freestyle 02:16.41
Shubhojeet Gupta 200 m Breaststroke 02:44.95
Divyansh Arora 200 m Butterfly 02:19.1
Add New Swim Time Add New Swim Time 200 m Butterfly 200 m Butterfly 02:12.11
Firdoush Kayamkhani 200 m Individual Medley 02:34.55
Uttara Gogoi 50 m Butterfly 00:30.9
Bikram Changmai 50 m Breaststroke 00:32.56
Soubrity Mondal 100 m Backstroke 01:09.73
Nanak Moolchandani 100 m Backstroke 01:02.79
Navya Singal 400 m Freestyle 04:53.34
Anurag R. Singh 400 m Freestyle 04:13.

Bronze Medalists

Bronze Medalists (16)

Rishikesh Bora 200 m Individual Medley 02:24.79
Bhumi Ajay Gupta 50 m Butterfly 00:31.06
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 50 m Butterfly 00:28.46
Gyan Sandhan Kashyap 100 m Freestyle 00:56.68
Vishal Grewal 100 m Freestyle 00:55.02
Hiren shagolsem 100 m Butterfly 01:01.08
Arindam Das 100 m Butterfly 01:03.31
Aaryan Bhosale 200 m Backstroke 02:15.11
Aaryan Bhosale 50 m Backstroke 00:29.36
Navya Singal 100 m Butterfly 01:11.03
Anurag R. Singh 200 m Freestyle 02:00.18
Hiren shagolsem 50 m Freestyle 00:26.66
Janhvi Choudhary 200 m Freestyle 02:22.3
Tanish Kaswan Nayasar 200 m Breaststroke 02:27.96
Shivangi Sarma 50 m Butterfly 00:30.93
Aaryan Bhosale 100 m Backstroke 01:04.55

Copyright Glenmark Aquatic Foundation 2018
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram